2024年09月08日 赛程表
-
10:30
美职业
温哥华白帽
VS
达拉斯FC
-
10:30
美独联
卡波FC
VS
洛杉矶动力
-
11:00
NBL(A)
东南墨尔本凤凰
VS
伊拉瓦拉老鹰
-
11:00
墨西甲
多拉多斯
VS
克雷卡米诺斯
-
12:30
澳威北超
埃奇沃斯伊格斯
VS
查尔斯顿市布鲁斯
-
13:00
日联杯
札幌冈萨多
VS
横滨水手
-
13:30
日足联
平田町
VS
美蓓亚三美
-
-
14:00
日足联
铃鹿竞技
VS
威蒂恩三重
-
14:00
日足联
瑞拉滋贺
VS
高知联合
-
16:00
韩K3联
釜山运输
VS
大邱FCB队
-
16:00
中乙
廊坊荣耀之城
VS
深圳青年人
-
16:00
日足联
横川武藏野
VS
丸安冈崎
-
16:00
中乙
上海海港B队
VS
山东泰山金钢山队
-
17:00
日联杯
甲府风林
VS
川崎前锋
-
17:00
日联杯
町田泽维亚
VS
新泻天鹅
-
17:00
日职乙
冈山绿雉
VS
秋田蓝色闪电
-
17:00
俄乙
莫斯科斯巴达B队
VS
恩尼些尔B队
-
17:00
菲州长杯
北方港
VS
泰拉菲尔马
-
17:30
日联杯
广岛三箭
VS
名古屋鲸八
-
17:30
中乙
赣州瑞狮
VS
日照宇启
-
18:00
韩K3联
大田地铁
VS
杨平
-
18:00
中乙
海口名城
VS
北京理工
-
18:00
韩K3联
坡州市民
VS
抱川FC
-
18:00
韩K3联
金海
VS
骊州世宗
-
19:00
中甲
延边龙鼎
VS
大连英博
-
19:30
中甲
苏州东吴
VS
南京城市
-
19:30
中甲
无锡吴钩
VS
广州队
-
19:30
中甲
重庆铜梁龙
VS
佛山南狮
-
19:30
菲州长杯
菲律宾电信TNT
VS
汇众光纤
-
20:00
西乙
费罗尔竞技
VS
米兰迪斯
-
20:00
国际友谊
不丹
VS
孟加拉国
-
20:30
荷乙
特尔斯达
VS
马斯特里赫特
-
20:30
瑞士乙
德勒蒙特
VS
查姆
-
21:00
乌拉甲
罗姆帕拉青年
VS
普罗格雷索俱乐部
-
21:00
欧国联
卢森堡
VS
白俄罗斯
-
21:00
国际友谊
马来西亚
VS
黎巴嫩
-
21:45
阿联酋杯
阿巴塔
VS
阿尔贾兹拉
-
21:45
阿联酋杯
迪巴
VS
般尼亚斯
-
22:00
俄乙
莫斯科迪纳摩B队
VS
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃
-
22:00
瑞典乙
安吉尔霍姆斯
VS
佐高平斯
-
22:15
西乙
卡塔赫纳
VS
莱万特
-
23:00
非洲杯
冈比亚
VS
突尼斯
-
23:00
俄甲
下卡姆斯克石油
VS
叶尼塞
-
23:00
智利甲
华奇巴托
VS
希金斯
-
23:30
乌拉甲
芬斯
VS
塞罗拉尔
2024年09月09日 赛程表
-
00:00
欧国联
丹麦
VS
塞尔维亚
-
00:00
欧国联
保加利亚
VS
北爱尔兰
-
00:00
欧国联
直布罗陀
VS
列支敦士登
-
00:00
非洲杯
乌干达
VS
刚果共和国
-
00:00
欧国联
斯洛伐克
VS
阿塞拜疆
-
00:15
阿联酋杯
阿积曼
VS
迪拜沙巴布阿赫利
-
00:30
西乙
萨拉戈萨
VS
艾尔切
-
00:30
西乙
埃登斯
VS
阿尔梅里亚
-
02:00
智利杯
智利大学
VS
帕莱斯蒂诺
-
02:00
乌拉甲
丹奴比奥
VS
波士顿河
-
02:45
欧国联
葡萄牙
VS
苏格兰
-
02:45
欧国联
克罗地亚
VS
波兰
-
02:45
欧国联
瑞典
VS
爱沙尼亚
-
02:45
欧国联
瑞士
VS
西班牙
-
03:00
WNBA
华盛顿神秘人
VS
明尼苏达天猫
-
03:00
巴西乙
塞阿拉
VS
欧帕尔利奥
-
03:00
非洲杯
安哥拉
VS
苏丹
-
04:00
哥伦甲
云斯卡尔德斯
VS
百万富翁
-
04:00
WNBA
印第安纳狂热
VS
亚特兰大梦想
-
04:00
世女杯U20
荷兰女足U20
VS
朝鲜女足U20
-
05:00
乌拉甲
乌拉圭民族
VS
利物浦蒙特维多
-
05:30
巴西乙
科里蒂巴
VS
诺瓦里桑蒂诺
-
06:00
WNBA
芝加哥天空
VS
达拉斯飞翼
-
06:10
哥伦甲
阿利安萨
VS
福塔雷绍查
-
07:00
墨西女超
瓜达拉哈拉女足
VS
尼卡沙女足
-
07:00
世女杯U20
奥地利女足U20
VS
日本女足U20
-
07:00
世女杯U20
新西兰女足U20
VS
加纳女足U20
-
08:20
哥伦甲
柏斯度
VS
曼特宁独立
-
09:00
墨西女超
莱昂女足
VS
蒂华纳女足
-
09:00
墨西女超
蒙特瑞女足
VS
克鲁兹女足
-
09:00
WNBA
洛杉矶火花
VS
康涅狄克太阳
-
-
09:00
美洲联
萨尔瓦多
VS
博内尔岛
-
11:05
墨西女超
马萨特兰女足
VS
墨西哥美洲队女足
-
15:00
NBL(A)
阿德莱德36人
VS
塔斯马尼亚跳蚁
-
17:00
缅甸联
拉科尼联
VS
达根FC
-
-
17:30
缅甸联
蒂察尔阿尔曼
VS
妙瓦底
-
19:00
欧青U21外
直布罗陀U21
VS
北马其顿U21
-
20:00
英乙U21
屈福特U21
VS
维冈竞技U21
-
20:00
希腊杯
蒂埃拉查尔基乌
VS
伊利奥普利斯
-
20:00
土库曼超
阿哈尔
VS
阿尔廷阿西尔
-
20:30
越南联
河内水牛
VS
芹且鯰魚
-
21:00
俄乙
罗迪纳莫斯科C队
VS
卢基纳吉亚
-
21:00
非锦U18
南非U18
VS
摩洛哥U18
-
21:00
非洲杯
赞比亚
VS
塞拉利昂
-
21:00
非洲杯
布隆迪
VS
塞内加尔
-
21:00
国际友谊
法国U20
VS
瑞士U20
-
22:00
保乙
莱特克斯
VS
比拉斯萨
-
22:00
国际友谊
印度
VS
叙利亚
-
23:00
非洲杯
尼日尔
VS
加纳
-
23:00
非洲杯
马达加斯加
VS
科摩罗
-
23:00
尼日超
洛比星队
VS
阿克瓦联